Return to Home Page
About Us Radiants Heater Parts Orifice Charts
Burner Adjustment Service Bulletin (ODS Pilot) Price Lists Contact Us



Radiants     Dearborn Parts     Radiant Accessories

2010 Dearborn Parts Price List

To order, please go to Contact Us.

Item # Description List Price
  Most Orifices 2.53
1011-69 Screw for wood handle 0.60
1902-377-16 Cordovan Paint - 16 oz. 18.60
1902-6003-16 Coppertone Paint - 16 oz. 18.60
5000-1428:1-5 Floorboard / 14 x 28 (Qty. 1-5) 34.12
5000-1428:6++ Floorboard / 14 x 28 (Qty. 6++) 25.86
5151-2006 Fan Blade/DVF 60.01
5252-6007 "Dearborn" Nameplate/Logo 4.35
5380-6001 Glass & Frame 124.18
5380-6002 Glass & Frame 162.40
5380-6003 Glass & Frame 182.72
5401-6003 Spring/DRC Main Burner 2.29
5452-224A Furnace Connector 24" AGA, 1/2" 12.91
5452-318A Flex Conn. 18" AGA, 3/8" 10.67
5452-318N Flex Conn. 18" Non-AGA, 3/8" 9.65
5452-324A Flex Conn. 24" AGA, 3/8" 11.93
5452-324N Flex Conn. 24" Non-AGA, 3/8" 11.15
5452-330A Flex Conn. 30" AGA, 3/8" 13.34
5452-330N Flex Conn. 30" Non-AGA, 3/8" 11.93
5452-336A Flex Conn. 36" AGA, 3/8" 14.90
5452-336N Flex Conn. 36" Non-AGA, 3/8" 14.39
5452-348A Flex Conn. 48" AGA, 3/8" 19.87
5452-348N Flex Conn. 48" Non-AGA, 3/8" 19.11
5452-360A Flex Conn. 60" AGA, 3/8" 23.09
5452-360N Flex Conn. 60" Non-AGA, 3/8" 22.34
5651-1704 Nat. Valve/24V 254.52
5651-1705 LP Valve/24V 277.30
5651-28A Texas Gas Cock - AGA 12.90
5651-28N Texas Gas Cock - Non-AGA 8.26
5651-375 Manual Valve 3/8" x 3/8" straight 5.95
5651-53 LP Valve Head Regulator 43.47
5651-54 Nat. Valve Head Regulator 43.47
5651-6009 Manual Valve/LP 27.70
5651-6010 Manual Pilot Valve 25.04
5651-6011 Manual Pilot Valve/Nat. w/Ext. 27.70
5651-6036 Manual Valve/Nat. 44.33
5651-6052 Nat. Safety Valve/DRC CM 149.27
5651-6053 LP Safety Valve/DRC CM 149.27
5651-6059 Nat. Valve T-Stat Head 162.17
5651-6060 LP Valve T-Stat Head 162.17
5651-6073-1/2 Natural Regulator (1/2" IO) 30.65
5651-6073-3/8 Natural Regulator (3/8" IO) 30.65
5651-6074-1/2 LP Regulator (1/2" IO) 30.65
5651-6074-3/8 LP Regulator (3/8" IO) 30.65
5651-6076 Brass Control Valve/DRC FM 80.47
5651-6077 Nat. T-Stat Valve/DRH 247.12
5651-6078 LP T-Stat Valve/DRH 247.12
5651-6085 Nat. Modulating Regulator 31.67
5651-6090 SIT Control/DRC CT, E, ES, EC 192.11
5651-GV30 Control Valve/MC Series 200.73
5804-6010 Nat. Pilot Tube/Manual 14.46
5819-6006 Pilot Tube/24" Length x 1/4" Dia. 8.56
5819-6015 Pilot Tube/24" Length x 3/16" Dia. 8.60
6051-1 1/8" Hex Head Brass Plug 1.21
6072-6001 1/4" M Breakaway Nut & Sleeve 1.60
6072-6002 3/16" M Breakaway Nut & Sleeve 2.12
6072-6004 1/4"-3/16" Compr. Nut 0.93
6072-6005 3/16" F Compression Nut 1.42
6072-6006 3/16"-1/4" Breakaway Nut & Sleeve 4.70
6072-6007 Pilot Tube Fitting/GV Valve 2.72
6073-6000 1/4" Ferrule 0.52
6073-6001 3/16" Ferrule 0.53
6091-6000 Thermocouple Adapter 0.74
6094-6027 Nat. Pilot Orifice 8.78
6094-6098 DRC Main Burner Ori. Elbow 11.29
6094-6120 Nat. Pilot Orifice/DRC CM 4.17
6094-6121 LP Pilot Orifice/DRC CM 4.17
6096-6078 Nat. Pilot Burner w/Orifice 43.98
6096-6079 LP Pilot Burner w/Orifice 43.98
6096-6094 Cast Iron Main Burner/DRC 20 77.05
6096-6095 Cast Iron Main Burner/DRC 30 96.96
6096-6096 Cast Iron Main Burner/DRC 40 117.53
6096-6101 O.D.S. Pilot Burner Assy./Nat. 65.22
6096-6102 O.D.S. Pilot Burner Assy./LP 65.22
6096-6103 O.D.S. Pilot Burner/Nat. 26.84
6096-6104 O.D.S. Pilot Burner/LP 26.84
6096-6109 Cast Iron Main Burner/DRC 12 73.52
7004-6004 Radiant/Deluxe A 15.81
7004-6008 Radiant/Crest B 15.81
7004-6009 Wood Handle 1.10
7005-6003 Main Burner Air Shutter 4.58
7052-220 Control Knob/On-Off 6.90
7052-6004 Control Knob/DRC FM, CM 10.07
7052-6008 Control Knob/DRC RM 9.75
7052-6029 Control Knob/DRC EC, ES 7.96
7053-6022 Side Reflector/DRC 12 7.01
7053-6023 Side Reflector/DRC 20 12.76
7053-6024 Side Reflector/DRC 30 17.89
7053-6025 Side Reflector/DRC 40 18.32
7053-6054 Dress Guard/DRC 12 16.83
7053-6055 Dress Guard/DRC 20 16.83
7053-6056 Dress Guard/DRC 30 16.83
7053-6057 Dress Guard/DRC 40 16.38
7081-6013 Cabinet Top/DRC 12 27.47
7081-6014 Cabinet Top/DRC 20 37.81
7081-6015 Cabinet Top/DRC 30 41.81
7081-6016 Cabinet Top/DRC 40 52.43
7601-174 Nat. Safety Conv. w/Out T-Stat 213.60
7601-175 LP Safety Conv. w/Out T-Stat 213.60
7601-270N Nat. Safety Valve Conv. w/T-Stat 311.43
7601-270P LP Safety Valve Conv. w/T-Stat 311.43
7601-273 Radiant Rail Fix Kit 34.26
7601-69 Control Rod & Knob Kit 26.51
8101-6004 Fan Motor/DRH 172.60
8101-621 Fan Motor/DVF 156.55
8403-6001 Thermostat/DRH 113.10
8405-448 Fan Switch 22.33
8406-242 Transformer 24V 88.62
8503-6101 Ignitor Wire 7.31
8503-6102 Ground Wire 7.31
8553-6021 Spark Generator w/Out Ground Tab 13.75
8553-6022 Spark Generator w/Ground Tab 12.41
8554-6006 24" Universal T/Couple 11.79
8554-6010 24" O.D.S. T/Couple 17.57
8554-6015 36" O.D.S. T/Couple 24.29
9051-A1 Valve Grease 19.89
PRICES SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE
Not Responsible for Typographical Errors

To order, please go to Contact Us.


Ceramic Products
P.O. Box 6488    Marietta, GA 30065
Orders: (800) 798-8235    Fax: (770)
578-6668

Copyright 2008-2013 Ceramic Products
Powered by PROMIT